COMITE NATIONAL FEDERAL

Nom Prénom Branche Présenté par le ou les syndicats Lieu Dpt.  
BENEDETTI Grégory Chimie ARKEMA LAVERA 13  
SCARICA Georges Chimie ALTEO GARDANNE 13  
SONTAG Fayiza Pétrole LYONDELL BASEL BERRE L'ETANG 13  
CLEMENT Sandrine Plasturgie QUALIPAC AURILLAC 15  
PEREIRA Paulo Caoutchouc MICHELIN ST DOULCHARD 18  
SIRE Jézabel Chimie INTERSPRAY NEUVIC SUR L'ISLE 24  
BRET Mickaël Atome TNI ROMANS 26  
BENABBES Mustapha Atome ORANO CYCLE TRICASTIN PIERRELATTE 26  
JARRY Eric Caoutchouc MAFLOW CHARTRES 28  
EXPOSITO Francis Chimie BASF H&C Products BOUSSENS 31  
GIRARD Thierry Atome CEA DAM IDF CESTA 33  
LE GRAS Bruno Caoutchouc COOPER STANDART France RENNES 35  
BENETON Fabrice Plasturgie SOGEFI CHATEAUROUX 36  
BENITEZ Ildefonzo Caoutchouc HUTCHINSON SNC JOUE LES TOURS 37  
MOUSSAOUI Mourad Chimie FERROPEM LIVET GAVET 38  
BREGER Véronique Textiles TEXTILES D'ANCENIS ANCENIS 44  
MAHIEU Fabrice Atome ORANO CYCLE LA HAGUE BEAUMONT 50  
PERROTTE Yann Atome ORANO CYCLE LA HAGUE BEAUMONT 50  
YONNET Christian Caoutchouc STELMI GRANVILLE 50  
COURTOT Eric Textiles TESCA REIMS 51  
RUGANI  Branislav Chimie MERSEN PAGNY SUR MOSELLE 54  
DRAIA Marc Chimie ALTUGLASS SAINT AVOLD 57  
HUBER Bernard Verre CRISTALLERIE ST LOUIS SAINT LOUIS 57  
BALBRICK Emmanuel Plasturgie JOKEY NOEUX LES MINES 62  
DEDON Maximilien Plasturgie JOKEY NOEUX LES MINES

62

 
DEREMETZ Joel Verre ARC INTERNATIONAL ARQUES 62  
DUBARRE Emmanuel Caoutchouc BRIDGESTONE BETHUNE 62  
FIQUET Nicolas Plasturgie SOTRA HESDIN 62  
VANDEMOORTELE Bernard Verre OI MANUFACTURING WINGLES 62  
AUGE Bertrand Plasturgie MECACORP OSTWALD 67  
BOISTON Xavier Chimie COATEX GENAY 69  
MIRALLES Pascal Chimie UCAR CARBONE SAVOIE VENISSIEUX 69  
VAPILLON Jean François Petrole TOTAL FEYZIN 69  
CHAMBRIER Sébastien Caoutchouc HUTCHINSON SOUGE LE GANELON 72  
LETHUILLIER Franck Pétrole EXXON MOBIL LILLEBONNE 76  
QUANDALLE Patrick Plasturgie PLASTIC OMNIUM AMIENS 80  
QUILLET Hervé Plasturgie PLASTIC OMNIUM AMIENS 80  
WASCH Olivier Navigation de Plaisance SYNDICATS DE LA NAVIGATION DE PLAISANCE LA ROCHELLE 85  
PATTIN Franck Plasturgie FAURECIA SAINT MICHEL SUR MEURTHE 88  
AUBERTIN Stépahne Chimie ISOCHEM VERT LE PETIT 91  
TESSIER Yannick Atome STMI GIF SUR YVETTE 91  
NOYER Cédric Atome ORANO SIEGE COURBEVOIE 92  
ORTEGA Georges Chimie BASF FRANCE LEVALLOIS PERRET 92  
MOUQUET Jerome Petrole FAS ROISSY 95